Storenvy.Com - Info

storenvy receives about 112,299 unique visitors and 581,710 (5.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $898.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,544,171.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank storenvy.com is ranked number 5,282 in the world and 0.0244% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30310, United States and links to network IP address 216.180.248.37.

About - Storenvy.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,544,171.30
Daily Revenue:
$898.39
Monthly Revenue:
$26,951.70
Yearly Revenue:
$327,912.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
112,299
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,368,970
Daily Pageviews:
581,710 (5.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,282 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0244% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
27,153
Average Load Time:
(1521 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 63.6%68.1%1746
Canada 4.2%6.1%2341
India 3.6%3.0%14013
United Kingdom 3.5%3.1%4971
Australia 1.7%1.3%5512
Bulgaria 1.7%3.2%675
Japan 1.4%1.3%17530
Thailand 1.3%1.5%3981
South Africa 1.3%0.4%5348
Germany 1.2%0.8%17511
China 1.0%2.0%25583
Brazil 0.9%0.5%20131
France 0.9%0.4%20905
Spain 0.8%0.3%17738
Mexico 0.7%0.3%15593
Netherlands 0.7%0.4%12760
Sweden 0.6%0.9%6294
Singapore 0.6%0.6%4812
Philippines 0.6%0.2%8846
Pakistan 0.6%0.3%10528
Poland 0.6%0.7%14032
Indonesia 0.5%0.5%15339
Greece 0.5%0.2%10607

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
storenvy.com
42.05%34.60%4.2
fashionstoreasi.storenvy.com
1.08%2.82%13
support.storenvy.com
1.02%0.56%2.8
shopchapter24.storenvy.com
0.95%0.94%5.1
geeklingdesigns.storenvy.com
0.91%1.34%8
himi.storenvy.com
0.89%0.78%4.5
spreepicky.storenvy.com
0.73%0.77%5.4
rosy61987.storenvy.com
0.70%1.02%7.5
resources.storenvy.com
0.68%0.30%2.2
cuteharajuku.storenvy.com
0.68%0.77%5.8
thesheetpeople.storenvy.com
0.56%0.30%2.7
creepyyeha.storenvy.com
0.52%0.35%3.5
shopcma.storenvy.com
0.51%2.31%23
seanhandmadebags.storenvy.com
0.46%0.14%1.6
jessicanigri.storenvy.com
0.40%0.18%2.2
okbridal.storenvy.com
0.40%0.20%2.5
sugarlattice.storenvy.com
0.38%0.70%9
powerpig.storenvy.com
0.37%0.19%2.7
hhotaru.storenvy.com
0.32%0.34%5.3
squishyproductions.storenvy.com
0.31%0.06%1.0
fashionkawaii.storenvy.com
0.30%0.19%3.1
kawaiiclothing.storenvy.com
0.30%0.25%4.2
aitaikimochi.storenvy.com
0.30%0.12%2.0
ivettecosplay.storenvy.com
0.29%0.10%1.8
aec.storenvy.com
0.29%0.12%2.1
perfectworld.storenvy.com
0.29%0.37%6
kawaiiplushlove.storenvy.com
0.28%0.32%5.8
shopserendipity.storenvy.com
0.28%0.15%2.8
giftideas.storenvy.com
0.28%0.49%9
tokittishop.storenvy.com
0.26%0.34%6.6
***thesignssay.storenvy.com
0.26%0.12%2.4
holleyteatime.storenvy.com
0.25%0.22%4.3
usabestbuy.storenvy.com
0.25%0.14%2.8
whismical.storenvy.com
0.24%0.11%2.3
blog.storenvy.com
0.24%0.05%1.2
milkclub.storenvy.com
0.23%0.23%5.2
mobilabucatarie.storenvy.com
0.22%0.38%9
enjoytheride.storenvy.com
0.22%0.49%11
diydressonline.storenvy.com
0.22%0.10%2.3
pueen.storenvy.com
0.22%0.09%2.1
mamath.storenvy.com
0.22%0.14%3.2
crossstitch4u.storenvy.com
0.21%0.09%2.2
fashionstruck.storenvy.com
0.21%0.09%2.4
firecloak.storenvy.com
0.20%0.25%6
kawaiigoods.storenvy.com
0.20%0.08%2.1
poorimpulsecontrol.storenvy.com
0.20%1.25%32
taastore.storenvy.com
0.19%0.08%2.1
kawaiijapanee.storenvy.com
0.19%0.32%8
shapeshiftersinc.storenvy.com
0.19%0.07%1.8
kamuicosplay.storenvy.com
0.19%0.07%1.9
breadnbutter.storenvy.com
0.19%0.25%7
183degree.storenvy.com
0.19%0.09%2.5
froggyfresh.storenvy.com
0.19%0.09%2.5
thegamechangers.storenvy.com
0.19%0.13%3.5
ridd1e.storenvy.com
0.18%0.16%4.5
cutiemori.storenvy.com
0.18%0.21%6
asiancute.storenvy.com
0.18%0.15%4
bellsonrecords.storenvy.com
0.17%0.09%2.6
sweetheartgirl.storenvy.com
0.17%0.06%1.8
womenfashion.storenvy.com
0.17%0.18%6
daystylestore.storenvy.com
0.17%0.18%5.4
ivydoomkitty.storenvy.com
0.17%0.14%4
shoppinkleopard.storenvy.com
0.17%0.07%2.1
cutiepieapparel.storenvy.com
0.16%0.16%5
thelingerista.storenvy.com
0.16%0.10%3.2
storybridal.storenvy.com
0.16%0.13%4.1
pockettokyo.storenvy.com
0.16%0.22%7
rinnieriot.storenvy.com
0.16%0.07%2.2
lbvintage.storenvy.com
0.16%0.11%3.5
mommikin.storenvy.com
0.16%0.30%9
miuxin.storenvy.com
0.16%0.11%3.6
larryalan.storenvy.com
0.16%0.13%4
meinu.storenvy.com
0.15%0.64%21
lovejunkee.storenvy.com
0.15%0.06%2.2
frankieandmyrrh.storenvy.com
0.15%0.05%1.7
asianmanrecords.storenvy.com
0.15%0.06%2.1
comixtribe.storenvy.com
0.14%0.11%4
sandysshop.storenvy.com
0.14%0.09%3.3
jenniferann.storenvy.com
0.14%0.11%4
pixie.storenvy.com
0.14%0.21%8
inanyxdelights.storenvy.com
0.14%0.12%4
danieldanger.storenvy.com
0.13%0.06%2.5
heather1337.storenvy.com
0.13%0.15%6
mayakern.storenvy.com
0.13%0.09%3.8
ascend.storenvy.com
0.13%0.18%7
romarie.storenvy.com
0.12%0.07%2.9
pangeapiercing.storenvy.com
0.12%0.05%2.2
workerman.storenvy.com
0.12%0.07%3
yumeni.storenvy.com
0.12%0.19%8
fingerpaints.storenvy.com
0.12%0.12%5
itsthekitsunekid.storenvy.com
0.12%0.07%2.8
skyladesign.storenvy.com
0.12%0.06%2.6
circusdoll.storenvy.com
0.11%0.07%3.4
tedisu.storenvy.com
0.11%0.08%4
handcraftedaffairs.storenvy.com
0.11%0.09%4
brusheswithaview.storenvy.com
0.11%0.15%7
megoosta.storenvy.com
0.11%0.12%5
celebritystatuz.storenvy.com
0.11%0.06%3.1
dresscomeon.storenvy.com
0.11%0.05%2.4
killertofurecs.storenvy.com
0.10%0.11%5
foxiebombs.storenvy.com
0.10%0.07%4
kerrific.storenvy.com
0.10%0.06%3.0
sakimichanart.storenvy.com
0.10%0.13%7
nanakuronoma.storenvy.com
0.10%0.10%5
peachmo.storenvy.com
0.10%0.07%3.2
keutokki.storenvy.com
0.10%0.09%5
kumacrafts.storenvy.com
0.10%0.08%4.2
brujabespoke.storenvy.com
0.09%0.08%4
syndrome.storenvy.com
0.09%0.08%4
chaussureboiteshop.storenvy.com
0.09%0.09%5
brave.storenvy.com
0.09%0.10%6
shopcuteandclassy.storenvy.com
0.09%0.05%3.1
nailnation3000.storenvy.com
0.09%0.11%6
theloveparcel.storenvy.com
0.09%0.13%7
conceptdesignacad.storenvy.com
0.09%0.05%2.9
desertdaze.storenvy.com
0.09%0.07%3.9
illumignarlyapparel.storenvy.com
0.09%0.18%11
eptees.storenvy.com
0.08%0.07%4
blackplague.storenvy.com
0.08%0.14%9
popup.storenvy.com
0.08%0.36%22
sunys***.storenvy.com
0.08%0.05%3.4
ionic.storenvy.com
0.08%0.06%3.4
wamblanks.storenvy.com
0.08%0.08%5
upcycledpatches.storenvy.com
0.07%0.05%4
glamourdolleyes.storenvy.com
0.07%0.06%4
bettencourthotel.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%5
dropoutapparel.storenvy.com
0.07%0.11%8
teeniecarlenie.storenvy.com
0.07%0.14%10
sassypolishandscrubs.storenvy.com
0.07%0.10%7
chateaustore.storenvy.com
0.07%0.11%7
rey418.storenvy.com
0.07%0.11%8
jellykoe.storenvy.com
0.07%0.08%5
ezc.storenvy.com
0.07%0.08%6
meowandbarksboutique.storenvy.com
0.07%0.15%11
gutfreak.storenvy.com
0.07%0.11%8
quirkso***.storenvy.com
0.06%0.13%11
ohmonah.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%6
epigramcases.storenvy.com
0.06%0.13%11
giftsjess4u.storenvy.com
0.06%0.05%5
chrisweaverband.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%6
emojitees.storenvy.com
0.06%0.11%9
yosb.storenvy.com
0.06%0.06%4
sweetbox.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%6
twowholetomatoes.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%5
polterbox.storenvy.com
0.06%0.08%7
theyimi.storenvy.com
0.05%0.07%7
lumilens.storenvy.com
0.05%0.14%14
grunchic.storenvy.com
0.05%0.08%8
lucidcomics.storenvy.com
0.05%0.07%7
shopbaddieville.storenvy.com
0.05%0.19%18
discoqueen.storenvy.com
0.05%0.32%30
pepperknot.storenvy.com
0.05%0.22%21
animusrhythm.storenvy.com
0.04%0.06%8
OTHER
0%32.64%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
689,000
Google Indexed Pages:
420,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
673,652
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
447,000
Bing Backlinks:
705,619
Bing Indexed Pages:
402,762

Domain Overview

SEMrush storenvy.com
Domain:
  storenvy.com
Rank:
  14449
Organic Keywords:
  15,315
Organic Traffic:
  72,144
Organic Cost:
  $50,212.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2,515
Adwords Traffic:
  721
Adwords Cost:
  $1,037.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,572
Facebook shares:
  14,217
Facebook comments:
  5,165
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  24,954
Tweets:
  359
Google +:
  1,853
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,389
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.180.248.37
ASN:
AS3595 
ISP:
Global Net Access, LLC 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30310
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.180.248.37

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 26 May 2015 19:47:41 GMT
Server: Apache
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: "c0621aff3ed0***aa5264295461617bff"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
X-Request-Id: f7eedb9653efbe79982ee3a21204065c
X-Runtime: 0.261147
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: _se_ltid=b379a92c2f2f94d6e2f7ddf3cdbe359ab5b33a6c; path=/; expires=Sun, 26-May-2115 20:47:41 GMT
Set-Cookie: _storenvy_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFVEkiJWU4YWIxNzgzMDg4OTE0OTUzYTZhYjMxMjg1ZGYzMzg3BjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMWVwTVBKbUw3RnhFTG9zSUtiUC9tbi9BaGN1UGR1NGE3WEJvRnJwV2U3eEE9BjsARg%3D%3D--856d01e5eeb5883a67259b83e43925424be5488a; domain=.www.storenvy.com; path=/; HttpOnly
Status: 200 OK
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1.6.29.7-3566
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Content-Length: 83631
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 216.180.248.37 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns51.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015050600
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns52.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns51.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-12
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STORENVY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS51.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS52.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 05-may-2015
Creation Date: 12-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 12-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 26 May 2015 19:47:32 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
storenvy.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.