loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Storenvy.Com - Website Report

storenvy receives about 133,010 unique visitors and 711,605 (5.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,064.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,004,403.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank storenvy.com is ranked number 4,559 in the world and 0.0289% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30310, United States and links to network IP address 216.180.248.37.

About - Storenvy.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,004,403.97
Daily Revenue:
$1,064.08
Monthly Revenue:
$31,922.40
Yearly Revenue:
$388,389.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
133,010
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,990,300
Daily Pageviews:
711,605 (5.35 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,559 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0289% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
29,996
Average Load Time:
(1390 ms) 48 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 66.8%70.0%1604
Canada 4.8%9.7%1767
India 3.2%1.9%16485
United Kingdom 2.4%2.1%6393
Brazil 1.7%0.8%12166
Singapore 1.6%0.9%1907
South Korea 1.5%1.7%5733
Australia 1.5%1.7%4949
France 1.0%0.7%14685
Germany 1.0%0.9%16360
Poland 1.0%1.4%7173
Italy 0.9%0.5%13577
Thailand 0.9%0.2%4329
Spain 0.9%0.6%12354
Norway 0.8%0.2%5027
Netherlands 0.7%0.2%13517
South Africa 0.7%1.1%5198
Japan 0.6%0.4%33651
Taiwan 0.5%0.6%9358

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
storenvy.com
40.10%37.61%4.8
support.storenvy.com
1.49%0.83%2.9
njneer.storenvy.com
1.18%0.40%1.7
jessicanigri.storenvy.com
1.12%1.08%4.9
geeklingdesigns.storenvy.com
0.86%1.69%10
shopchapter24.storenvy.com
0.83%0.95%5.9
cuteharajuku.storenvy.com
0.76%0.55%3.7
anthonymisiano.storenvy.com
0.67%0.39%3.0
himi.storenvy.com
0.62%0.63%5.2
fashionkawaii.storenvy.com
0.58%0.40%3.5
sweetheartgirl.storenvy.com
0.57%0.33%3.0
resources.storenvy.com
0.57%0.19%1.7
klainebookproject.storenvy.com
0.56%0.16%1.4
spreepicky.storenvy.com
0.56%0.60%5.4
enjoytheride.storenvy.com
0.54%0.35%3.3
powerpig.storenvy.com
0.52%0.48%5
harebrained.storenvy.com
0.51%0.20%2.0
giftideas.storenvy.com
0.46%0.35%3.9
kawaiiclothing.storenvy.com
0.45%0.34%3.8
lokisnailvinyls.storenvy.com
0.42%0.68%8
creepyyeha.storenvy.com
0.42%0.27%3.4
theshineproject.storenvy.com
0.41%0.18%2.3
asianmanrecords.storenvy.com
0.38%0.22%2.9
perfectworld.storenvy.com
0.38%0.38%5.1
rosy61987.storenvy.com
0.37%0.48%6.6
poorlydrawnlines.storenvy.com
0.35%0.18%2.6
jenniferann.storenvy.com
0.31%0.26%4
blog.storenvy.com
0.31%0.07%1.1
milkclub.storenvy.com
0.30%0.18%3.1
peachmo.storenvy.com
0.29%0.17%3.1
mobilabucatarie.storenvy.com
0.29%0.51%9
avasdemon.storenvy.com
0.28%0.10%1.9
danieldanger.storenvy.com
0.28%0.11%2.1
sugarbones.storenvy.com
0.26%0.13%2.6
***thesignssay.storenvy.com
0.24%0.13%2.9
hhotaru.storenvy.com
0.23%0.28%6.3
ratrodbikes.storenvy.com
0.23%0.17%4
thesheetpeople.storenvy.com
0.23%0.12%2.6
freeshipping.storenvy.com
0.23%0.10%2.2
workerman.storenvy.com
0.22%0.12%2.7
shopcma.storenvy.com
0.22%1.31%31
yeoppuda.storenvy.com
0.21%0.31%7.6
jam4u.storenvy.com
0.20%0.13%3.3
alienmoe.storenvy.com
0.20%0.06%1.6
q2han.storenvy.com
0.19%0.07%1.8
asiancute.storenvy.com
0.19%0.12%3.2
bfrgames.storenvy.com
0.19%0.10%2.8
petitelune.storenvy.com
0.19%0.35%9
keutokki.storenvy.com
0.19%0.20%5.2
womenfashion.storenvy.com
0.18%0.15%4.1
holleyteatime.storenvy.com
0.18%0.15%4
lyzbrickley.storenvy.com
0.18%0.22%6
sweetbox.storenvy.com
0.17%0.09%2.6
sandysshop.storenvy.com
0.17%0.09%2.9
diydressonline.storenvy.com
0.17%0.16%5.0
popup.storenvy.com
0.17%0.39%11
enduro.storenvy.com
0.17%0.08%2.5
themimshop.storenvy.com
0.16%0.30%10
rockcf.storenvy.com
0.16%0.13%4
spaceman.storenvy.com
0.16%0.06%1.8
thelingerista.storenvy.com
0.16%0.14%4.4
lbvintage.storenvy.com
0.15%0.13%4.3
polterbox.storenvy.com
0.15%0.07%2.3
creatboutique.storenvy.com
0.15%0.10%3.6
lemminglacquer.storenvy.com
0.14%0.38%14
aitaikimochi.storenvy.com
0.14%0.07%2.4
syndrome.storenvy.com
0.14%0.10%3.6
downtownlooks.storenvy.com
0.14%0.15%5.4
dresscomeon.storenvy.com
0.13%0.10%4.1
vinyldreams.storenvy.com
0.13%0.27%11
mystikgunn.storenvy.com
0.13%0.08%3.1
circusdoll.storenvy.com
0.13%0.14%5.5
eyecandy.storenvy.com
0.12%0.07%3.1
zodiaccityshop.storenvy.com
0.12%0.07%3.2
miuxin.storenvy.com
0.12%0.18%8
itsthekitsunekid.storenvy.com
0.12%0.09%3.7
kawaiigoods.storenvy.com
0.12%0.16%7
geothebio.storenvy.com
0.11%0.07%3.0
aiseu.storenvy.com
0.11%0.09%4.2
littleloli.storenvy.com
0.11%0.09%4.3
madebybunny.storenvy.com
0.11%0.13%6
ivettecosplay.storenvy.com
0.11%0.05%2.4
sheenaduquette.storenvy.com
0.11%0.07%3.3
ivydoomkitty.storenvy.com
0.11%0.14%6
iguanamouth.storenvy.com
0.10%0.11%5.4
noirlu.storenvy.com
0.10%0.08%3.9
pixie.storenvy.com
0.10%0.06%3.2
holographicfantasy.storenvy.com
0.10%0.21%11
papersandpeonies.storenvy.com
0.10%0.08%3.7
fireworkpeople.storenvy.com
0.10%0.05%2.8
alpacassosg.storenvy.com
0.09%0.07%4
theleaguevault.storenvy.com
0.09%0.09%5
muchneededmerch.storenvy.com
0.09%0.06%3.6
belleblvd.storenvy.com
0.09%0.05%3.0
okbridal.storenvy.com
0.09%0.17%10
pilfers.storenvy.com
0.09%0.25%14
animekittens.storenvy.com
0.09%0.07%4
discoqueen.storenvy.com
0.09%0.20%12
chrissygieringer.storenvy.com
0.09%0.09%5
eleventwentyco.storenvy.com
0.09%0.19%11
tikitembo.storenvy.com
0.09%0.18%10
makadai.storenvy.com
0.08%0.08%6
shopyumart.storenvy.com
0.08%0.07%4.7
cutiepieapparel.storenvy.com
0.08%0.08%5
kamuicosplay.storenvy.com
0.08%0.08%5
pueen.storenvy.com
0.08%0.05%3
bragbagco.storenvy.com
0.08%0.23%16
whismical.storenvy.com
0.08%0.06%4.2
raychul.storenvy.com
0.08%0.05%3.5
princessarmor.storenvy.com
0.08%0.14%9
pluscutie.storenvy.com
0.08%0.09%6
froggyfresh.storenvy.com
0.08%0.06%3.7
whynotjewelry.storenvy.com
0.08%0.15%10
kokuryuu.storenvy.com
0.08%0.05%3.4
apricotmantle.storenvy.com
0.08%0.15%10
nunlo.storenvy.com
0.08%0.06%4
kisekishop.storenvy.com
0.08%0.11%7
firecloak.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%5
brownskateboard.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%5
killertofurecs.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%6
haenuli.storenvy.com
0.07%0.06%4
kawaiiplushlove.storenvy.com
0.07%0.06%4.3
twistedthreadandhook.storenvy.com
0.07%0.08%6
toggleartistjewelry.storenvy.com
0.07%0.17%13
ammeb.storenvy.com
0.07%0.06%4.3
handcraftedaffairs.storenvy.com
0.06%0.05%5
secretdreamsjewelry.storenvy.com
0.06%0.11%9
littlefangdivine.storenvy.com
0.06%0.05%5
sweeterthanyourface.storenvy.com
0.06%0.13%12
lumilens.storenvy.com
0.06%0.09%8
empathy.storenvy.com
0.06%0.08%7
ladysloth.storenvy.com
0.06%0.10%9
delaneyphotojewelry.storenvy.com
0.06%0.08%7
childrensfashion.storenvy.com
0.05%0.06%6
aurahack.storenvy.com
0.05%0.06%6
adollsclosettoo.storenvy.com
0.05%0.11%11
gisellasboutique.storenvy.com
0.05%0.08%8
moooh.storenvy.com
0.05%0.09%9
eliandelvis.storenvy.com
0.05%0.09%9
thewilltorock.storenvy.com
0.05%0.09%10
italiaskyboutique.storenvy.com
0.05%0.08%9
rey418.storenvy.com
0.05%0.12%12
djacketbooks.storenvy.com
0.04%0.13%16
formaldress.storenvy.com
0.04%0.05%6
nicolecleary.storenvy.com
0.04%0.18%21
southerncharmevents.storenvy.com
0.04%0.11%14
meexart.storenvy.com
0.04%0.08%11
jellykoe.storenvy.com
0.04%0.08%10
begreatbeads.storenvy.com
0.04%0.06%8
makeupsolutions.storenvy.com
0.04%0.26%40
bellareine.storenvy.com
0.03%0.17%28
littlehousecrafting.storenvy.com
0.03%0.12%18
doctorlacquer.storenvy.com
0.03%0.05%9
blankshoppe.storenvy.com
0.03%0.09%15
printapalooza.storenvy.com
0.03%0.08%14
latangelas.storenvy.com
0.03%0.07%12
ingafay.storenvy.com
0.03%0.07%13
soinfamouscartel.storenvy.com
0.03%0.06%11
marinushome.storenvy.com
0.03%0.08%12
worship13.storenvy.com
0.03%0.07%14
handmade_happiness.storenvy.com
0.03%0.08%14
unusual.storenvy.com
0.03%0.08%15
65mcmlxv.storenvy.com
0.02%0.05%11
hudiefly.storenvy.com
0.02%0.18%40
squishystuff.storenvy.com
0.02%0.10%22
OTHER
0%32.24%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
620,000
Google Indexed Pages:
415,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
562,672
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
385,230
Bing Backlinks:
560,451
Bing Indexed Pages:
445,836

Domain Overview

SEMrush storenvy.com
Domain:
  storenvy.com
Rank:
  15363
Organic Keywords:
  12,697
Organic Traffic:
  64,005
Organic Cost:
  $76,508.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3,519
Adwords Traffic:
  3,475
Adwords Cost:
  $7,819.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,572
Facebook shares:
  14,117
Facebook comments:
  5,065
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  24,754
Tweets:
  354
Google +:
  1,772
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,350
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.180.248.37
ASN:
AS3595 
ISP:
Global Net Access, LLC 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30310
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.180.248.37

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 06 Apr 2015 02:30:13 GMT
Server: Apache
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: "2028c11bb9e289860652151096ef2749"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
X-Request-Id: e5e018c8bdf11cc76e96c8a130261067
X-Runtime: 0.268622
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: _se_ltid=3b638850501e1a643003f239ff9ec1e73f9d2c30; path=/; expires=Sat, 06-Apr-2115 03:30:13 GMT
Set-Cookie: _storenvy_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFVEkiJTIwYzQ0MDIxNzk3Y2QxYWE0ZjQ3MDZkMTA5NDU1OWZjBjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMXNNLzRVb1dZclZQcitqRURrcTZVRXk0SUhpT1VGNVpUT0FMUGc3bDQrUmc9BjsARg%3D%3D--d3a3f6e3d268d425aab5e1d0856617531d9aea80; domain=.www.storenvy.com; path=/; HttpOnly
Status: 200 OK
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1.8.31.4-4056
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Content-Length: 85876
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns51.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015010600
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.180.248.37 3594
NS ns51.domaincontrol.com 3594
NS ns52.domaincontrol.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-12
Domain Age:
6 years 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STORENVY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS51.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS52.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 13-apr-2014
Creation Date: 12-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 12-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 06 Apr 2015 02:30:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
storenvy.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.