Storenvy.Com - Info

storenvy receives about 111,839 unique visitors and 582,681 (5.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $894.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,534,880.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank storenvy.com is ranked number 5,293 in the world and 0.0243% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30310, United States and links to network IP address 216.180.248.37.

About - Storenvy.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,534,880.83
Daily Revenue:
$894.71
Monthly Revenue:
$26,841.30
Yearly Revenue:
$326,569.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
111,839
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,355,170
Daily Pageviews:
582,681 (5.21 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,293 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0243% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
26,986
Average Load Time:
(1521 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 63.2%67.5%1708
India 4.1%3.2%12603
Canada 4.1%5.4%2421
United Kingdom 3.3%2.8%5217
Australia 1.9%1.3%5028
Bulgaria 1.7%3.0%721
Japan 1.5%1.4%16457
China 1.3%3.6%21497
Thailand 1.3%1.4%4021
South Africa 1.3%0.5%4991
Germany 1.1%0.8%17480
France 1.1%0.4%17613
Brazil 0.9%0.5%20444
Mexico 0.8%0.4%13096
Netherlands 0.8%0.4%11928
Spain 0.7%0.2%21243
Indonesia 0.7%0.7%11246
Pakistan 0.6%0.3%10630
Sweden 0.6%0.9%6423

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
storenvy.com
42.81%35.94%4.4
fashionstoreasi.storenvy.com
1.06%2.70%13
support.storenvy.com
1.04%0.56%2.8
himi.storenvy.com
0.88%0.79%4.7
resources.storenvy.com
0.87%0.33%2.0
spreepicky.storenvy.com
0.86%0.78%4.8
shopchapter24.storenvy.com
0.84%0.81%5.1
geeklingdesigns.storenvy.com
0.80%1.14%8
rosy61987.storenvy.com
0.76%1.24%8.6
noirlu.storenvy.com
0.70%1.46%11
cuteharajuku.storenvy.com
0.66%0.73%5.8
thesheetpeople.storenvy.com
0.56%0.28%2.7
creepyyeha.storenvy.com
0.49%0.28%3.1
shopcma.storenvy.com
0.49%2.34%25
sugarlattice.storenvy.com
0.46%0.71%8
seanhandmadebags.storenvy.com
0.41%0.15%1.9
okbridal.storenvy.com
0.40%0.19%2.5
fashionkawaii.storenvy.com
0.34%0.25%3.8
powerpig.storenvy.com
0.33%0.17%2.8
hhotaru.storenvy.com
0.33%0.34%5.5
aec.storenvy.com
0.33%0.12%1.9
perfectworld.storenvy.com
0.32%0.52%9
kawaiiplushlove.storenvy.com
0.30%0.31%5.4
squishyproductions.storenvy.com
0.29%0.06%1.0
usabestbuy.storenvy.com
0.29%0.14%2.5
clubartdecor.storenvy.com
0.28%0.07%1.2
ivettecosplay.storenvy.com
0.28%0.10%1.8
tokittishop.storenvy.com
0.28%0.35%6.6
giftideas.storenvy.com
0.28%0.47%9
aitaikimochi.storenvy.com
0.28%0.12%2.3
jessicanigri.storenvy.com
0.28%0.08%1.5
***thesignssay.storenvy.com
0.27%0.14%2.8
whismical.storenvy.com
0.27%0.15%3.0
kawaiiclothing.storenvy.com
0.26%0.23%4.6
milkclub.storenvy.com
0.25%0.23%4.9
shopserendipity.storenvy.com
0.25%0.13%2.7
mobilabucatarie.storenvy.com
0.24%0.41%9
tylerthrasher.storenvy.com
0.23%0.05%1.2
shapeshiftersinc.storenvy.com
0.23%0.07%1.7
cutiemori.storenvy.com
0.22%0.21%5
poorlydrawnlines.storenvy.com
0.21%0.16%4
pueen.storenvy.com
0.21%0.09%2.1
enjoytheride.storenvy.com
0.21%0.52%13
kawaiigoods.storenvy.com
0.20%0.10%2.5
storybridal.storenvy.com
0.20%0.15%3.9
crossstitch4u.storenvy.com
0.20%0.07%2.0
183degree.storenvy.com
0.20%0.09%2.4
holleyteatime.storenvy.com
0.20%0.19%5
kamuicosplay.storenvy.com
0.19%0.07%1.9
thegamechangers.storenvy.com
0.19%0.13%3.5
breadnbutter.storenvy.com
0.19%0.23%7
pockettokyo.storenvy.com
0.19%0.22%6
bellsonrecords.storenvy.com
0.19%0.09%2.4
daystylestore.storenvy.com
0.19%0.18%5.0
froggyfresh.storenvy.com
0.18%0.09%2.5
taastore.storenvy.com
0.18%0.07%2.0
miuxin.storenvy.com
0.18%0.11%3.3
poorimpulsecontrol.storenvy.com
0.18%1.10%32
yumeni.storenvy.com
0.17%0.23%7
meinu.storenvy.com
0.17%0.78%23
asianmanrecords.storenvy.com
0.17%0.09%2.9
workerman.storenvy.com
0.16%0.11%4
mayakern.storenvy.com
0.16%0.12%4.0
sweetheartgirl.storenvy.com
0.16%0.06%1.9
nanakuronoma.storenvy.com
0.16%0.14%5
shoppinkleopard.storenvy.com
0.16%0.07%2.1
larryalan.storenvy.com
0.16%0.12%4
inanyxdelights.storenvy.com
0.15%0.12%4.2
sandysshop.storenvy.com
0.15%0.09%3.3
rinnieriot.storenvy.com
0.15%0.06%2.2
mamath.storenvy.com
0.15%0.08%2.9
mommikin.storenvy.com
0.15%0.25%9
romarie.storenvy.com
0.15%0.07%2.5
asiancute.storenvy.com
0.15%0.10%3.4
lbvintage.storenvy.com
0.15%0.11%3.6
heather1337.storenvy.com
0.14%0.15%6
ascend.storenvy.com
0.14%0.17%7
lovejunkee.storenvy.com
0.14%0.06%2.3
pixie.storenvy.com
0.14%0.19%7
zodiaccityshop.storenvy.com
0.14%0.07%2.8
comixtribe.storenvy.com
0.14%0.10%4
cutiepieapparel.storenvy.com
0.14%0.12%4.5
firecloak.storenvy.com
0.14%0.13%4.7
shopbaddieville.storenvy.com
0.13%0.25%10
dresscomeon.storenvy.com
0.13%0.05%2.2
thelingerista.storenvy.com
0.13%0.08%3.2
fashionstruck.storenvy.com
0.12%0.06%2.5
desertdaze.storenvy.com
0.12%0.07%3.1
circusdoll.storenvy.com
0.12%0.07%3.3
killertofurecs.storenvy.com
0.12%0.14%6
itsthekitsunekid.storenvy.com
0.12%0.06%2.8
ammeb.storenvy.com
0.12%0.10%4
theloveparcel.storenvy.com
0.11%0.14%7
ivydoomkitty.storenvy.com
0.11%0.12%6
pangeapiercing.storenvy.com
0.11%0.05%2.4
sakimichanart.storenvy.com
0.11%0.12%6
kumacrafts.storenvy.com
0.11%0.09%4.4
kawaiijapanee.storenvy.com
0.11%0.19%9
womenfashion.storenvy.com
0.11%0.12%6
jenniferann.storenvy.com
0.11%0.09%4
celebritystatuz.storenvy.com
0.11%0.06%2.9
chaussureboiteshop.storenvy.com
0.11%0.11%5
handcraftedaffairs.storenvy.com
0.10%0.08%4
kerrific.storenvy.com
0.10%0.06%3.2
papersandpeonies.storenvy.com
0.10%0.07%3
ridd1e.storenvy.com
0.10%0.08%4
chrisweaverband.storenvy.com
0.10%0.14%7
brave.storenvy.com
0.10%0.11%6
wamblanks.storenvy.com
0.09%0.08%4
syndrome.storenvy.com
0.09%0.09%6
upcycledpatches.storenvy.com
0.09%0.06%4
conceptdesignacad.storenvy.com
0.09%0.05%2.9
keutokki.storenvy.com
0.09%0.09%5
chateaustore.storenvy.com
0.09%0.12%7
fingerpaints.storenvy.com
0.09%0.09%5
sunys***.storenvy.com
0.08%0.05%3.4
eptees.storenvy.com
0.08%0.07%4
brujabespoke.storenvy.com
0.08%0.07%4
popup.storenvy.com
0.08%0.35%22
blackplague.storenvy.com
0.08%0.13%9
foxiebombs.storenvy.com
0.08%0.06%4
sweetbox.storenvy.com
0.08%0.11%7
ionic.storenvy.com
0.08%0.05%3.4
rockstarhottie.storenvy.com
0.08%0.12%8
teeniecarlenie.storenvy.com
0.08%0.14%9
brusheswithaview.storenvy.com
0.08%0.09%6
cuddlemuffins.storenvy.com
0.07%0.06%5
lucidcomics.storenvy.com
0.07%0.08%6
ezc.storenvy.com
0.07%0.08%6
theyimi.storenvy.com
0.07%0.08%6
tikitembo.storenvy.com
0.07%0.17%13
dropoutapparel.storenvy.com
0.07%0.11%8
meowandbarksboutique.storenvy.com
0.07%0.14%11
quirkso***.storenvy.com
0.07%0.12%9
megoosta.storenvy.com
0.07%0.08%6
ohmonah.storenvy.com
0.07%0.09%7
glamourdolleyes.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%5
yosb.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%5
thecookingapprentice.storenvy.com
0.06%0.06%5
lumilens.storenvy.com
0.06%0.14%12
epigramcases.storenvy.com
0.06%0.13%11
dripdropnailpaint.storenvy.com
0.06%0.05%5
twowholetomatoes.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%5
rockforlife.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%6
giftsjess4u.storenvy.com
0.06%0.05%5
grunchic.storenvy.com
0.05%0.07%8
pepperknot.storenvy.com
0.05%0.21%21
discoqueen.storenvy.com
0.05%0.30%30
naturalaesthetics.storenvy.com
0.05%0.10%10
animusrhythm.storenvy.com
0.04%0.05%8
madebybing.storenvy.com
0.04%0.05%7
OTHER
0%30.78%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
696,000
Google Indexed Pages:
420,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
660,414
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
393,264
Bing Backlinks:
738,141
Bing Indexed Pages:
394,039

Domain Overview

SEMrush storenvy.com
Domain:
  storenvy.com
Rank:
  14410
Organic Keywords:
  15,588
Organic Traffic:
  73,182
Organic Cost:
  $53,296.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1,646
Adwords Traffic:
  317
Adwords Cost:
  $415.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,572
Facebook shares:
  14,217
Facebook comments:
  5,165
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  24,954
Tweets:
  359
Google +:
  1,868
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,389
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.180.248.37
ASN:
AS3595 
ISP:
Global Net Access, LLC 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30310
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.180.248.37

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 31 May 2015 07:46:27 GMT
Server: Apache
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: "e5bf7f52354daf384908dcfcc7b243f5"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
X-Request-Id: d4459d1a24a6d78d8d3c468a2a209c5b
X-Runtime: 0.334786
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: _se_ltid=b6320459e0045d41e417d75797bb4f0f67bdb1a6; path=/; expires=Fri, 31-May-2115 08:46:27 GMT
Set-Cookie: _storenvy_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFVEkiJWZmYjkyMTdlMzNkZjUyY2Q3ZDhkOWRiYTQzYmUyMTUyBjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMXN1MzlqbHJTTjh3YW4xaThRZ0RwUVhodWo1d3Z6MXdnQm5mUkxNaEhSS3c9BjsARg%3D%3D--7b2d67d2f2a009622f296a4da34516fd5***ada0e; domain=.www.storenvy.com; path=/; HttpOnly
Status: 200 OK
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1.6.29.7-3566
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Content-Length: 83531
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3594
TXT 3594
TXT 3594
TXT 3594
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3594
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3594
A 216.180.248.37 3594
SOA 3594
Mname ns51.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015050600
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns52.domaincontrol.com 3593
NS ns51.domaincontrol.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-12
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STORENVY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS51.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS52.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 05-may-2015
Creation Date: 12-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 12-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 31 May 2015 07:46:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
storenvy.com widget
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.