Storenvy.Com - Info

storenvy receives about 104,475 unique visitors and 558,942 (5.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $835.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,369,289.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank storenvy.com is ranked number 5,413 in the world and 0.0227% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30310, United States and links to network IP address 216.180.248.37.

About - Storenvy.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,369,289.38
Daily Revenue:
$835.80
Monthly Revenue:
$25,074.00
Yearly Revenue:
$305,067.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
104,475
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,134,250
Daily Pageviews:
558,942 (5.35 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,413 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0227% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
26,028
Average Load Time:
(1623 ms) 49 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 65.9%73.9%1534
Canada 3.6%3.2%2848
India 3.5%2.0%15262
United Kingdom 2.8%1.4%6749
Australia 2.4%1.5%3585
China 2.2%3.7%17722
Japan 1.6%1.8%14915
Germany 1.3%1.1%13903
Russia 1.2%0.4%26592
Thailand 1.1%0.5%5898
South Africa 1.0%0.8%5159
France 1.0%0.7%15659
Brazil 0.9%0.5%20652
Mexico 0.8%0.8%9818
Italy 0.8%2.1%11036
Indonesia 0.6%0.8%11868
Malaysia 0.6%0.2%7232
Spain 0.5%0.2%25656

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
storenvy.com
39.97%36.80%5.1
noirlu.storenvy.com
1.14%1.33%6
himi.storenvy.com
1.05%1.42%7.4
spreepicky.storenvy.com
0.90%0.76%5
cuteharajuku.storenvy.com
0.87%0.66%4.1
rosy61987.storenvy.com
0.84%0.98%6.4
support.storenvy.com
0.82%0.37%2.5
mudinmyblood.storenvy.com
0.70%0.15%1.1
thesheetpeople.storenvy.com
0.58%0.23%2.2
meinu.storenvy.com
0.56%1.63%16
okbridal.storenvy.com
0.55%0.26%2.6
creepyyeha.storenvy.com
0.50%0.28%3.1
pockettokyo.storenvy.com
0.49%0.32%3.7
fashionkawaii.storenvy.com
0.44%0.56%6.9
storybridal.storenvy.com
0.44%0.32%4
shopchapter24.storenvy.com
0.43%0.29%3.7
redrawr.storenvy.com
0.43%0.12%1.6
sugarlattice.storenvy.com
0.41%0.95%13
shopcma.storenvy.com
0.41%3.11%41
jessicanigri.storenvy.com
0.40%0.25%3.5
perfectworld.storenvy.com
0.39%0.32%4.6
asiancute.storenvy.com
0.37%0.30%4
hhotaru.storenvy.com
0.37%0.24%3.6
kawaiiplushlove.storenvy.com
0.36%0.21%3.3
naomivonkreeps.storenvy.com
0.33%0.06%1.0
asianmanrecords.storenvy.com
0.32%0.23%4.0
koyamori.storenvy.com
0.32%0.25%4.3
misssinistercosplay.storenvy.com
0.32%0.20%3.5
milkclub.storenvy.com
0.30%0.18%3.3
atlasshrugs.storenvy.com
0.28%0.12%2.2
mobilabucatarie.storenvy.com
0.28%0.45%9
smashpansy.storenvy.com
0.27%0.08%1.6
usabestbuy.storenvy.com
0.27%0.06%1.2
bunnykiss.storenvy.com
0.27%0.06%1.3
tokittishop.storenvy.com
0.27%0.27%5.4
keutokki.storenvy.com
0.26%0.29%6.1
bayleejae.storenvy.com
0.26%0.16%3.4
***thesignssay.storenvy.com
0.25%0.13%2.9
cafenantoka.storenvy.com
0.24%0.21%4.7
enjoytheride.storenvy.com
0.24%1.07%24
circusdoll.storenvy.com
0.24%0.20%4.6
miuxin.storenvy.com
0.23%0.12%2.9
sugarbones.storenvy.com
0.23%0.22%5.2
hitboundmusic.storenvy.com
0.23%0.09%2.3
causeplayshop.storenvy.com
0.23%0.13%3.0
aitaikimochi.storenvy.com
0.22%0.14%3.6
pixie.storenvy.com
0.22%0.10%2.4
kawaiiketchup.storenvy.com
0.22%0.13%3.4
sweetbox.storenvy.com
0.22%0.11%2.8
jenniferann.storenvy.com
0.21%0.10%2.7
plannervie.storenvy.com
0.21%0.06%1.7
resources.storenvy.com
0.21%0.05%1.4
rosysgarden.storenvy.com
0.20%0.20%5.6
talflife.storenvy.com
0.20%0.15%4
daystylestore.storenvy.com
0.20%0.12%3.4
alienmoe.storenvy.com
0.19%0.09%2.7
kawaiiclothing.storenvy.com
0.18%0.27%8
drewscloset.storenvy.com
0.18%0.47%14
macaanto.storenvy.com
0.18%0.60%18
modsun.storenvy.com
0.18%0.06%1.9
shapeshiftersinc.storenvy.com
0.18%0.07%2.0
nightowlwashi.storenvy.com
0.17%0.61%19
frankieandmyrrh.storenvy.com
0.17%0.10%3.1
madebybing.storenvy.com
0.17%0.06%1.9
upcycledpatches.storenvy.com
0.17%0.09%2.8
desertdaze.storenvy.com
0.16%0.22%7
mayakern.storenvy.com
0.16%0.08%2.7
kamuicosplay.storenvy.com
0.16%0.05%1.9
eoaproductions.storenvy.com
0.16%0.06%2.1
wamblanks.storenvy.com
0.16%0.14%5
greatiam.storenvy.com
0.16%0.13%5
syndrome.storenvy.com
0.15%0.09%3.3
breadnbutter.storenvy.com
0.14%0.11%4.3
handcraftedaffairs.storenvy.com
0.14%0.10%3.8
neoleather.storenvy.com
0.14%0.09%4
zodiaccityshop.storenvy.com
0.14%0.08%3
waterviasky.storenvy.com
0.14%0.08%2.9
inanyxdelights.storenvy.com
0.14%0.11%4.3
naturalaesthetics.storenvy.com
0.14%0.38%15
shopbaddieville.storenvy.com
0.14%0.13%5
cutiemori.storenvy.com
0.14%0.41%16
hoodieallen.storenvy.com
0.14%0.15%6
pueen.storenvy.com
0.13%0.10%4
polterbox.storenvy.com
0.13%0.06%2.5
cuddlemuffins.storenvy.com
0.13%0.08%3.3
haenuli.storenvy.com
0.13%0.06%2.4
sunys***.storenvy.com
0.13%0.07%3.0
massdeformityinc.storenvy.com
0.13%0.08%3.3
jam4u.storenvy.com
0.13%0.10%4.2
madefuryou.storenvy.com
0.12%0.09%3.9
yimijewelry.storenvy.com
0.12%0.19%8
dropoutapparel.storenvy.com
0.12%0.20%9
holleyteatime.storenvy.com
0.12%0.06%2.8
linden.storenvy.com
0.12%0.09%4.2
shopdogdog.storenvy.com
0.12%0.18%9
womenfashion.storenvy.com
0.12%0.06%2.8
sandysshop.storenvy.com
0.12%0.08%3.4
maridraws.storenvy.com
0.12%0.76%36
bewitchingbrewsoap.storenvy.com
0.12%0.13%6
sakimichanart.storenvy.com
0.12%0.07%3
ladygt.storenvy.com
0.12%0.05%2.4
workerman.storenvy.com
0.12%0.06%2.8
animusrhythm.storenvy.com
0.11%0.07%3.7
animetrashswag.storenvy.com
0.11%0.08%4.0
empathy.storenvy.com
0.11%0.08%4.0
milkbun.storenvy.com
0.11%0.07%3.8
lovelyarpakasso.storenvy.com
0.11%0.09%4
marquiaj.storenvy.com
0.11%0.21%11
eyecandy.storenvy.com
0.11%0.06%2.9
cutiepieapparel.storenvy.com
0.11%0.11%5
tikitembo.storenvy.com
0.11%0.23%11
kristenhughey.storenvy.com
0.11%0.09%5
candychild.storenvy.com
0.10%0.05%2.9
salesaholic.storenvy.com
0.10%0.11%6
lunarkittencreations.storenvy.com
0.10%0.13%7
shopyumart.storenvy.com
0.10%0.08%4
killertofurecs.storenvy.com
0.10%0.08%4
kawaiigoods.storenvy.com
0.10%0.15%9
summahbreeeze.storenvy.com
0.09%0.06%4
enterutopia.storenvy.com
0.09%0.15%9
poorlydrawnlines.storenvy.com
0.09%0.08%5
alpacassosg.storenvy.com
0.09%0.09%6
funhousedesign.storenvy.com
0.09%0.11%7
brave.storenvy.com
0.09%0.08%5
prettiesforadoption.storenvy.com
0.09%0.08%5
flyteesandacc.storenvy.com
0.08%0.13%9
animia.storenvy.com
0.08%0.06%4
makadai.storenvy.com
0.08%0.06%4
nicoleashly.storenvy.com
0.08%0.36%26
poorimpulsecontrol.storenvy.com
0.08%0.24%16
lexagoodies.storenvy.com
0.08%0.08%6
theleaguevault.storenvy.com
0.08%0.12%9
vtas.storenvy.com
0.08%0.12%8
lilorangefoxshop.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%6
pollyanna.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%5
weavingfate.storenvy.com
0.07%0.10%9
laughingbear.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%5
purplefishbowl.storenvy.com
0.07%0.09%8
bkcrafts.storenvy.com
0.07%0.07%6
foxiebombs.storenvy.com
0.07%0.14%11
mugquotes.storenvy.com
0.06%0.13%12
kellymckernan.storenvy.com
0.06%0.05%5
focapparel.storenvy.com
0.06%0.06%5
haroro.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%7
klassyklothes.storenvy.com
0.06%0.08%8
thefabricgeeksjanice.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%6
finni.storenvy.com
0.06%0.08%7
thetinytabby.storenvy.com
0.06%0.07%6
shopvoodoochild.storenvy.com
0.05%0.07%8
byebyebananabread.storenvy.com
0.05%0.12%13
mo0nlightcharms.storenvy.com
0.05%0.06%6
oceannails2.storenvy.com
0.05%0.13%14
meadowmoons.storenvy.com
0.05%0.13%14
OTHER
0%29.74%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
699,000
Google Indexed Pages:
415,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
660,560
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
419,939
Bing Backlinks:
755,806
Bing Indexed Pages:
410,376

Domain Overview

SEMrush storenvy.com
Domain:
  storenvy.com
Rank:
  16085
Organic Keywords:
  16,091
Organic Traffic:
  68,735
Organic Cost:
  $52,685.00
Adwords Keywords:
  78
Adwords Traffic:
  97
Adwords Cost:
  $62.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,572
Facebook shares:
  14,417
Facebook comments:
  5,165
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  25,154
Tweets:
  369
Google +:
  1,927
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,402
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.180.248.37
ASN:
AS3595 
ISP:
Global Net Access, LLC 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30310
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.180.248.37

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 08 Jul 2015 06:07:34 GMT
Server: Apache
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: "ee9ea965b40dc9b682c04644bbcef45a"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
X-Request-Id: 02f1032be06ec1f4d46d6e6a8c715ce7
X-Runtime: 0.324332
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: _se_ltid=f98e320788ea88a0e6e***0eb39***f2b991017543; path=/; expires=Mon, 08-Jul-2115 07:07:34 GMT
Set-Cookie: _storenvy_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFVEkiJTY1NDAyNDRlNmU5YzFjYmM1ZDgyNzQ1NDEwNjIwMGJiBjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMTRZQ2xoQ211Nitkdm5MSGZhWEtudmRFS0FnWGxPNGxpeTFVWWlzblkwemc9BjsARg%3D%3D--1cf6109aebdec75e63e933e6f9cfbccacb01e438; domain=.www.storenvy.com; path=/; HttpOnly
Status: 200 OK
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1.8.31.4-4056
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Content-Length: 84138
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
A 216.180.248.37 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns51.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015060300
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns51.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns52.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-12
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STORENVY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS51.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS52.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 05-may-2015
Creation Date: 12-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 12-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 08 Jul 2015 06:07:05 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
storenvy.com widget
Last update was 51 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

huore8.com
0 secs
kimjongwook.com
0 secs
ashookfilm37.biz
0 secs
sitback.pk
0 secs
hkcd.com
0 secs
***.com.vn
0 secs
beneaththeunderground.com
0 secs
annonstavlan.se
0 secs
heavy-r.com
0 secs
borivan.com
0 secs
1divx.com
0 secs
storenvy.com
0 secs
gogelmogel.lt
0 secs
kispa.org
0 secs
xm***.com
0 secs
surfcape.com
0 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.